<< Previous Year Current Year: 2022-2023 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgAndy Eads
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Lieutenant Governor East

 
member Name Info ImgRhyan Anderson
member photo
Lieutenant Governor East
 
 
 

Lieutenant Governor West

 
 

PDG Adviser

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

Rotary Foundation Director

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Finance Committee Director 2021-24

 
member Name Info ImgSharron Miles
member photo
Finance Committee Director 2021-24
 
 
 

Immediate Past District Governor 2021-22

 
member Name Info ImgKayla Christianson
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor 2021-22
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Rotary Foundation Director 2022-25

 
 

District Grants Subcommittee Chair

 
 

Global Grants Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgScott Hendricks
member photo
Global Grants Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

District Foundation Annual Funds APF Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJanice Kane
member photo
District Foundation Annual Funds APF Chair
 
 

Committees

 
 

District Foundation Annual Funds PHS Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSandi Sabonis
member photo
District Foundation Annual Funds PHS Chair
 
 
 

Polio Plus Chair

 
 

Global Grant Scholarships Chair

 
member Name Info ImgConrad Heede
member photo
Global Grant Scholarships Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Peace Fellowships Sub-Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJim C Quick
member photo
Rotary Peace Fellowships Sub-Committee Chair
 
 

Committees

 
 

TRF Stewardships/Compliance

 
member Name Info ImgLarry Petrash
member photo
TRF Stewardships/Compliance
 
 
 

Rotary Foundation Advisor

 
 

District Training Director

 
member Name Info ImgMary Ann McDuff
member photo
District Training Director
 
 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Membership Services Director

 
member Name Info ImgPeter Scott
member photo
Membership Services Director
 
 
 

Public Image Director

 

Director of Community Services

 
 

International Services Director 2022-2

 
member Name Info ImgBrian Glenn
member photo
International Services Director 2022-2
 
 
 

Vocational Services Director

 
member Name Info ImgKirk Driver
member photo
Vocational Services Director
 
 
 

Blood Vampire

 
 

Education & Literacy Initiatives Chair

 
 

Four Way Speech Contest

 
member Name Info ImgLori Glovier
member photo
Four Way Speech Contest
 
 
 

Russian Inter-Country Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJim Aneff
member photo
Russian Inter-Country Committee Chair
 
 
 

Ukraine Inter-Country Committee Chair

 
 

Youth Services Director

 

Committees

 
 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

RYLA Chair

 
 

District Services Director

 
 

Video Conferencing tools - Zoom

 
member Name Info ImgCarlo Capua
member photo
Video Conferencing tools - Zoom
 
 
 

District Directory

 
 

District Insurance Representative

 
member Name Info ImgDon Mebus
member photo
District Insurance Representative
 
 
 

Fundraising/Event Ideas

 
member Name Info ImgSharron Miles
member photo
Fundraising/Event Ideas
 
 
 

Historian District & Club Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEllen Kurtzman
member photo
Historian District & Club Co-Chair
 
 
 

Sponsorship's Adviser Chair

 
member photo
Sponsorship's Adviser Chair
 
 
 

District Rotaract Chair

 
 

District Rotaract Representative

 
member Name Info ImgKaylee Bragg
member photo
District Rotaract Representative
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 
 

AG Area 2 - West

 
 

AG Area 3 - West

 
 

AG Area 4 - West

 
 
 

AG Area 6 - West

 
 

AG Area 7 - West

 
 
 

AG Area 9 - East

 
member Name Info ImgJana Prock
member photo
AG Area 9 - East
 
 
 

AG Area 10 - East

 
 

AG Area 11 - East

 
 

AG Area 12 - East

 
 

AG Area 13 - East

 
 

AG Area 14 - East