<< Previous Year Current Year: 2018-2019 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
member Name Info ImgPeter Scott
member photo
District Governor Elect
 
 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

PDG Advisor

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Club Culture Assistance Team Captain

 
 

Club Culture ATO - Area 1

 
 

Club Culture ATO - Area 3

 
 

Club Culture ATO - Area 5

 
 

Club Culture ATO - Area 6

 
 

Club Culture ATO - Area 7

 
 

Club Culture ATO - Area 8

 
 

Community Service Assistance Team Captain

 
member Name Info ImgLeslie Oliver
member photo
Community Service Assistance Team Captain
 
 
 

Community Service ATO - Area 2

 
member Name Info ImgKellie Reichert
member photo
Community Service ATO - Area 2
 
 
 

Community Service ATO - Area 3

 
member Name Info ImgJo McKay
member photo
Community Service ATO - Area 3
 
 
 

Community Service ATO - Area 6

 
member Name Info ImgAngie Cox
member photo
Community Service ATO - Area 6
 
 
 

Events Planning Assistance Team Captain

 
member Name Info ImgAndy Eads
member photo
Events Planning Assistance Team Captain
 
 
 

Events Planning Coordinator

 
 

Events Planning ATO - Area 5

 
member Name Info ImgKay Trotter
member photo
Events Planning ATO - Area 5
 
 
 

Events Planning ATO - Area 6

 
member Name Info ImgAdam Reese
member photo
Events Planning ATO - Area 6
 
 
 

Events Planning - Global Project

 
member Name Info ImgWill Carlton
member photo
Events Planning - Global Project
 
 
 

Events Planning - Global Project

 
member Name Info ImgMike Sherwood
member photo
Events Planning - Global Project
 
 
 

Foundation Assistance Team Captain

 
member Name Info ImgSharron Miles
member photo
Foundation Assistance Team Captain
 
 
 

Foundation Assistance ATO - Area 1

 
member Name Info ImgScott Hendricks
member photo
Foundation Assistance ATO - Area 1
 
 
 

Foundation Assistance ATO - Area 2

 
member Name Info ImgSally Hopper
member photo
Foundation Assistance ATO - Area 2
 
 
 

Foundation Assistance ATO - Area 3

 
member Name Info ImgDave Hurt
member photo
Foundation Assistance ATO - Area 3
 
 
 

Foundation Assistance ATO - Area 5

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Lucas
member photo
Foundation Assistance ATO - Area 5
 
 
 

Foundation Assistance ATO - Area 6

 
member Name Info ImgSean Kelleher
member photo
Foundation Assistance ATO - Area 6
 
 
 

Foundation Assistance Team

 
 

International Service Assistance Team Captain

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Kazor
member photo
International Service Assistance Team Captain
 
 
 

International Assistance Advisor

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Geisel
member photo
International Assistance Advisor
 
 
 

International Assistance Advisor

 
member Name Info ImgStan Ingman
member photo
International Assistance Advisor
 
 
 

International Assistance ATO - Area 1

 
member Name Info ImgCary Wigington
member photo
International Assistance ATO - Area 1
 
 
 

International Assistance ATO - Area 2

 
member Name Info ImgSamba Sey
member photo
International Assistance ATO - Area 2
 
 
 

International Assistance ATO - Area 3

 
member Name Info ImgSteven Cox
member photo
International Assistance ATO - Area 3
 
 
 

International Assistance ATO - Area 4

 
member Name Info ImgJennifer Ebert
member photo
International Assistance ATO - Area 4
 
 
 

International Assistance ATO - Area 5

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Meltzer
member photo
International Assistance ATO - Area 5
 
 
 

International Assistance ATO - Area 7

 
member Name Info ImgSonja Rogers
member photo
International Assistance ATO - Area 7
 
 
 

International Assistance ATO - Area 8

 
member Name Info ImgTom Sheriff
member photo
International Assistance ATO - Area 8
 
 
 

Membership Assistance Team Captain

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Berg
member photo
Membership Assistance Team Captain
 
 
 

Membership Assistance ATO - Area 2

 
member Name Info ImgDwayne Lee
member photo
Membership Assistance ATO - Area 2
 
 
 

Membership Assistance ATO - Area 8

 
member Name Info ImgLarry Petrash
member photo
Membership Assistance ATO - Area 8
 
 
 

New Club Assistance Team Captain

 
member Name Info ImgRandi Skinner
member photo
New Club Assistance Team Captain
 
 
 

New Club Development ATO - Area 3

 
 

New Club Development ATO - Area 5

 
member Name Info ImgLyle Dresher
member photo
New Club Development ATO - Area 5
 
 
 

New Club Development ATO - Area 6

 
member Name Info ImgKimberly Bien
member photo
New Club Development ATO - Area 6
 
 
 

Public Image Assistance Team Captain

 
member Name Info ImgTeresa Grawe
member photo
Public Image Assistance Team Captain
 
 
 

Public Image ATO - Area 3

 
 

Public Image ATO - Area 6

 
 

Training/Technology Assistance Team Captain

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Pokorny
member photo
Training/Technology Assistance Team Captain
 
 
 

Training/Technology ATO - Area 1

 
member Name Info ImgSusan Hamilton
member photo
Training/Technology ATO - Area 1
 
 
 

Training/Technology ATO - Area 2

 
member Name Info ImgKelly Lewis
member photo
Training/Technology ATO - Area 2
 
 
 

Training/Technology ATO - Area 3

 
 

Training/Technology ATO - Area 5

 
member Name Info ImgCraig Martin
member photo
Training/Technology ATO - Area 5
 
 
 

Training/Technology ATO - Area 6

 
member Name Info ImgClay Pickering
member photo
Training/Technology ATO - Area 6
 
 
 

Training/Technology ATO - Area 7

 
 

Training/Technology ATO - Area 8

 
 

Training/Technology ATO - Area At Large

 
 

Training/Technology ATO - At Large

 
member Name Info ImgStuart Hill
member photo
Training/Technology ATO - At Large
 
 
 

Youth Services Assistance Team Captain

 
member Name Info ImgPenny Gee
member photo
Youth Services Assistance Team Captain
 
 
 

Youth Services Assistance ATO - Area 1

 
member Name Info ImgClint Ishmael
member photo
Youth Services Assistance ATO - Area 1
 
 
 

Youth Service Assistance ATO - Area 4

 
member Name Info ImgKathy Bauer
member photo
Youth Service Assistance ATO - Area 4
 
 
 

Youth Services Assistance ATO - Area 5

 
member Name Info ImgLisa-Marie Thompson
member photo
Youth Services Assistance ATO - Area 5
 
 
 

Youth Services Assistance ATO - Area 6

 
member Name Info ImgCristina Kennedy
member photo
Youth Services Assistance ATO - Area 6
 
 
 

Youth Services - Exchange Student Program

 
member Name Info ImgNorm King
member photo
Youth Services - Exchange Student Program
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Assistant Governor - Area 1

 
member Name Info ImgBrooke Justice
member photo
Assistant Governor - Area 1
 
 

Committees

 
 
 

Club Support Coordinator - Area 1

 
member Name Info ImgKaren Furman
member photo
Club Support Coordinator - Area 1
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 2

 
member Name Info ImgValerie Landry
member photo
Assistant Governor - Area 2
 
 

Committees

 
 
 

Club Support Coordinator - Area 2

 
member Name Info ImgKeenan Childs
member photo
Club Support Coordinator - Area 2
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 3

 

Committees

 
 
 

Club Support Coordinator - Area 3

 
member Name Info ImgAlyson Pollak
member photo
Club Support Coordinator - Area 3
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 4

 
member Name Info ImgPat Peters
member photo
Assistant Governor - Area 4
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 5

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 6

 

Committees

 
 
 

Club Support Coordinator - Area 6

 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 7

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Club Support Coordinator - Area 7

 
member Name Info ImgDave Boyll
member photo
Club Support Coordinator - Area 7
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 8

 

Committees

 
Committees