<< Previous Year Current Year: 2020-2021 Next Year >>

District Governor

 

District Executives

member photo
District Governor Elect 2021-2022
 
member photo
District Governor Nominee 2022-2023
 
member photo
District Governor Designate 2023-2024
 
member photo
Lieutenant Governor
 
member photo
PDG Adviser
 
member photo
District Secretary
 
member photo
District Treasurer
 
member photo
Grants and Foundation
 
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor 2019/20
 
member photo
Ukraine Inter-Country Committee (ICC)
 
member photo
Finance Committee Chair 2021-24
 
 

District Officers and Directors

member photo
Director of Rotary Foundation
 
member photo
Director of Member Services
 
member photo
Director of Public Image
 
member photo
Director of District Training
 
member photo
District Foresight Chair
 
member photo
Four Way Speech Contest
 
member photo
Director of Youth Services
 
member photo
Grants District
 
member photo
Grants Global
 
member photo
Major Gifts Co-Chair
 
member photo
District Foundation Annual Funds Co-Chair
 
member photo
Polio Plus Chair
 
member photo
District Foundation Annual Funds Co-Chair
 
member photo
District Foundation Endowment Co-Chair
 
member photo
Major Gifts Chair
 
member photo
Rotary World Peace Fellowships Sub-Committee
 
member photo
Grants Scholarship
 
member photo
District Foundation Endowment Chair
 
member photo
 
member photo
District Newsletter
 
member photo
Speakers Bureau & District YouTube Channel
 
member photo
Video Conferencing tools - Zoom
 
member photo
District Events
 
member photo
Historian District & Club Co-Chair
 
member photo
Historian District & Club Co-Chair
 
member photo
Sponsorship's Adviser Chair
 
 

Assistant/Area Governors

member photo
AG Area 4 Mansfield, Mansfield Sunrise & Kennedale
 
member photo
AG Area 5 Burleson, Burleson Mid Day & Cleburne
 
member photo
AG Area 6 FTW East, South & Southwest
 
member photo
AG Area 7 FTW Downtown, Stockyards. Western
 
member photo
AG Area 8 Azle, EMS, FTW Int'l
 
member photo
AG Area 9 Aledo, Mineral Wells, Weatherford
 
member photo
AG Area 10 HEB, Grapevine, Mid Cities
 
member photo
AG Area 11 Wichita Falls Clubs
 
member photo
AG Area 12 - Burkburnett & Iowa Park
 
member photo
AG Area 13 Colleyville, Southlake, Trophy Club
 
member photo
AG Area 14 Dublin, Granbury, Stephenville
 
member photo
AG Area 15 Hamlin, Haskell, Stamford
 
member photo
AG Area 16 380, Lake Ray Roberts & Little Elm
 
member photo
AG Area 17 Brownwood & Coleman
 
member photo
AG Area 18 Crowell & Vernon
 
member photo
AG Area 19 Bowie & Decatur
 
member photo
AG Area 20 Breckenridge & Graham
 
member photo
AG Area 21 Cisco & Eastland
 
member photo
AG Area 22 Gainesville & Nocona
 
member photo
AG Area 23 Denton, Denton Evening, Denton Lake Cit
 
member photo
AG Area 24 Champions, Keller, Metroport
 
member photo
AG Area 26 FM, Highland, Lewisville AM & Noon
 
member photo
AG Area 27 Abilene Clubs